22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Kern (ALLH1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Berger (ALLH1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Michael Zellhofer (WIES2) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
3:0 |
10.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) |
3:1 |
10.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
3:2 |
08.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
08.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) |
3:0 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Kern (ALLH1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Franz Berger (ALLH1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Harald Michalko (REIN1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) |
3:0 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4) |
3:2 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS3) |
2:3 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4) |
3:2 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Richard Korak (EAMS3) |
3:0 |
05.05.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) |
0:3 |
05.05.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Thomas Berger (SGVH2) |
0:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Franz Scheinhart (RAND1) |
3:0 |
07.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Sabine Seidl (KLOS1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Florian Purcica (POTT3) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Winkler (POTT3) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Peter Horvath (WIEN1) |
1:3 |
20.01.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) |
3:1 |
20.01.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Labner (OBER1) |
3:0 |
13.01.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) |
0:3 |
13.01.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) |
3:1 |