Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Walter Mörzinger, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 532
Siege 179
Niederlagen 353
Siegerquote 33.6%
RC-Punkte 925
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 3:2
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 1:3
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:1
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Husein Salimov (SALZ7) 0:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7) 0:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Peter Anninger (SALZ7) 0:3
29.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 2:3
29.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 3:0
29.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 1:3
22.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Anton Steger (HALL1) 0:3
22.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Manuel Röhr (HALL1) 3:1
22.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Richard Harjung (HALL1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Dieter Karner (STRW1) 3:0
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 2:3
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 3:2
03.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 1:3
03.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 3:0
03.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Florian Kössner (SCHA2) 1:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Hans-Georg Pichler (ALTM1) 3:0
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Alois Seebacher (ALTM1) 0:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1) 0:3
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Franz Fink (ATSV3) 3:1
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Franz Winkler (ATSV3) 3:2
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Jürgen Chen (ATSV3) 1:3
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 0:3
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:1
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2) 3:2
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Stefano Zito (POST4) 0:3
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Johannes Nigisch (POST4) 3:1
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Manfred Scherz (POST4) 0:3
22.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 1:3
22.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Norbert Laimer (ABER1) 0:3
22.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1) 3:0
14.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 0:3
14.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 2:3
14.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 0:3
02.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 1:3
02.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 3:2
02.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Josef Pöllitzer (TAMS3) 0:3
24.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 2 Helmut Schmeisser (STRW1) 1:3
24.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 2 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 3:1
24.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 2 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 0:3
20.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ6) 0:3
20.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Julia Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
20.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 0:3
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 0:3
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 1:3