Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Kurt Rammer, SV Finanz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | SV Finanz |
Spiele | 607 |
Siege | 406 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 201 |
Siegerquote | 66.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1328 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Manuel Pichler (OBED1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Michael Sattler (MATT1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 3:1 |
07.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Wolfgang Tauderer (ATSV2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Günther Eibl (ELIX1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Franz Brucker (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ7) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) | 3:0 |
10.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Boban Vasic (SALZ7) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Günter Ertl (SCHA1) | 3:2 |
28.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Markus Seidl (SCHA1) | 2:3 |
28.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) | 2:3 |
28.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 5 | Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
08.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 5 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 2:3 |
08.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 5 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 1:3 |