Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Claudia Reininger, ESV Bischofshofen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV Bischofshofen
Spiele 358
Siege 139
Niederlagen 219
Siegerquote 38.8%
RC-Punkte 1415
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 3:1
08.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:1
12.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:1
12.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:2
12.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 2:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 2:3
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:2
22.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:0
11.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
11.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
31.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 3:1
31.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:1
31.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Hagen Blersch (SCHA1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 2:3
25.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
14.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 0:3
14.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 1:3
14.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 2:3
26.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1
02.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Florian Bichler (SALZ4) 0:3
02.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Kento Waltl (SALZ4) 1:3