Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Claudia Reininger, ESV Bischofshofen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | ESV Bischofshofen |
Spiele | 464 |
Siege | 174 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 290 |
Siegerquote | 37.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1359 |
RC-Deviation | 57 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 2:3 |
21.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Michael Sattler (MATT1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) | 3:2 |
25.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Lukas Seidl (KUCH3) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Lex Winandy (SALZ4) | 2:3 |
25.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Lorenz Seidl (KUCH3) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | David Gaußner (SALZ4) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) | 3:1 |
15.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 2:3 |
15.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Simon Sams (SALZ3) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Boban Vasic (SALZ3) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 3:2 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 1:3 |
03.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 3:2 |
03.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Emanuel Steidl (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:2 |
17.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | David Gaußner (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 3:2 |
14.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 2:3 |
14.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Christian Schöpp (OBED1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) | 2:3 |
21.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Tobias Neuhold (SALZ4) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Husein Salimov (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Lex Winandy (SALZ4) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Simon Sams (SALZ6) | 0:3 |