Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Herbert Schalwich, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 531
Siege 252
Niederlagen 279
Siegerquote 47.5%
RC-Punkte 1130
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 4 Rudolf Gruber (SALZ6) 3:1
13.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 4 Fata Mohsini (SALZ6) 0:3
13.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 4 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ6) 3:1
05.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 0:3
05.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 3:1
05.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Hans Haas (MATT2) 3:1
02.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Robert Appl (GEOR3) 1:3
02.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR3) 2:3
02.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Thomas Appl (GEOR3) 3:1
21.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Hannes Lassel (POST2) 3:1
21.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 1:3
21.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2) 1:3
29.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 2:3
29.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 3:2
26.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Herbert Trattnig (POST4) 3:2
26.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Paul Stadler (POST4) 3:2
26.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Erich Butka (POST4) 1:3
15.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 2:3
15.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 1:3
15.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 1:3
26.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 1:3
26.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 August Wippel (WALS3) 0:3
26.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 2:3
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 3:2
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Norbert Loitzl (POST2) 0:3
18.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 0:3
18.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Markus Reischl (MAGI3) 2:3
18.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI3) 0:3
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Klaus Widerin (GEOR2) 2:3
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2) 3:0
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) 1:3
04.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 3:2
04.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:1
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) 3:1
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Bauer (ATSV2) 1:3
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2) 0:3
11.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Emanuel Steidl (WALS2) 3:2
11.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 3:1
11.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 1:3
05.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Alexander Loitzl (POST3) 2:3
05.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 0:3
05.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Horst Trepke (POST3) 2:3
03.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1) 3:0
03.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1) 3:2
03.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Oli Negrea (TAXH1) 0:3
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 1:3
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 2:3
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 2:3
19.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:2
19.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 2:3