Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Sereinig, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 309
Siege 179
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1240
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1) 3:0
02.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1) 3:1
02.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Alois Seebacher (ALTM1) 3:0
07.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 3:1
07.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 2:3
07.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Attila Halmai (KUCH2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
08.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 3:1
08.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 3:0
08.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 3:1
25.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 3:0
25.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:2
25.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 0:3
18.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1) 3:0
18.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Peter Stadler (ABER1) 3:0
18.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Josef Wesenauer (ABER1) 3:1
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 0:3
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Norbert Loitzl (POST2) 0:3
16.04.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Günter Ertl (SCHA2) 1:3
16.04.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA2) 3:1
16.04.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2) 2:3
26.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Roland Rohrmoser (BHOF3) 3:2
26.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Christiane Heiling (BHOF3) 3:0
26.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Franz Brucker (BHOF3) 3:0
12.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Marcus Banse (MATT2) 3:2
12.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 3:0
12.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 3:1
06.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
06.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 0:3
06.03.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Emanuel Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
26.02.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Felix Lienbacher (GEOR2) 3:0
26.02.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) 3:1
26.02.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Johannes Oberascher (GEOR2) 3:0
23.02.2018 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:2
23.02.2018 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:2
23.02.2018 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:0
29.01.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ4) 3:0
29.01.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 3:1
29.01.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Boban Vasic (SALZ4) 3:0
27.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 9 Hans Haas (MATT2) 3:2
27.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 9 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 3:0
27.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 9 Marcus Banse (MATT2) 3:2
29.09.2017 1.Klasse 1 1 Michael Metz (HOF1) 3:1
29.09.2017 1.Klasse 1 1 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:1
29.09.2017 1.Klasse 1 1 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 2:3
02.05.2017 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 3:0
02.05.2017 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Horst Trepke (POST3) 0:3
02.05.2017 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Paul Stadler (POST3) 3:0