Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Stadler, USC Abersee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein USC Abersee
Spiele 361
Siege 84
Niederlagen 277
Siegerquote 23.3%
RC-Punkte 708
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 3.Klasse 1 4 Harald Gschwandtner (ATSV3) 1:3
15.10.2020 3.Klasse 1 4 Martin Hackl (ATSV3) 1:3
15.10.2020 3.Klasse 1 4 Christoph Hackl (ATSV3) 1:3
30.01.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 1:3
30.01.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 2:3
30.01.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 3:0
27.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 1:3
27.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Karl Stöckl (TAMS3) 3:2
27.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 0:3
18.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 0:3
18.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 0:3
18.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 2:3
08.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Julia Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
08.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 0:3
08.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ6) 0:3
28.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:1
28.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 0:3
28.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 0:3
18.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:0
18.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Josef Sereinig (ACEL3) 0:3
18.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 0:3
03.05.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW1) 0:3
03.05.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 0:3
03.05.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Helmut Schmeisser (STRW1) 0:3
26.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Franz Winkler (ATSV3) 0:3
26.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Franz Fink (ATSV3) 2:3
26.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Jürgen Chen (ATSV3) 0:3
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Patrik Binder (SALZ6) 3:2
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ6) 2:3
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 0:3
18.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 1:3
18.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Johann Meißnitzer (TAMS3) 0:3
18.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 0:3
15.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Letterio Maimone (HOF2) 3:2
15.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Harald Wieland (HOF2) 1:3
15.03.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Heinz Prax (HOF2) 0:3
18.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Holger Csellich (THAL1) 1:3
18.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Josef Lettner (THAL1) 3:0
18.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Harald Pichler (THAL1) 1:3
08.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Manfred Scherz (POST5) 3:2
08.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Johannes Nigisch (POST5) 1:3
08.02.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Stefano Zito (POST5) 2:3
30.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Paul Stadler (POST4) 1:3
30.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Erich Butka (POST4) 0:3
30.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Herbert Trattnig (POST4) 2:3
19.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
19.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 0:3
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Michael Bauer (ATSV2) 0:3
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2) 0:3
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Marcus Balthasar (ATSV2) 1:3