Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Thalhammer, USV Elixhausen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein USV Elixhausen
Spiele 572
Siege 325
Niederlagen 247
Siegerquote 56.8%
RC-Punkte 1310
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:1
15.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
15.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:2
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 3:0
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 2:3
01.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:2
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 0:3
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL2) 3:2
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 0:3
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Elias Sams (SALZ5) 0:3
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Boban Vasic (SALZ5) 1:3
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Fata Mohsini (SALZ5) 3:0
03.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Hannes Lassel (POST2) 3:2
03.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 3:2
27.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 1:3
27.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 3:1
27.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Schick (OBED2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Manfred Christl (MATT2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Hans Haas (MATT2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 3:0
03.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
03.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
03.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:2
27.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 3:1
27.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 2:3
05.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:2
18.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:1