Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Wulz, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 598
Siege 251
Niederlagen 347
Siegerquote 42%
RC-Punkte 1317
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 2:3
12.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
12.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 2:3
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:2
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:1
30.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Benjamin Bayer (SALZ4) 0:3
30.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 2:3
30.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 2:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 3:1
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Robert Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 2:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:2
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 3:1
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:1
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 1:3
02.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Bram Wouters (SAAL1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
19.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:2
24.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 2:3
24.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:1
09.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Andreas Dür (SALZ4) 0:3
09.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 1:3
09.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 3:2
26.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:0