09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Naman Mehra (ANEU2) |
1:3 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
David Ye (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Petr Coufal (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
24.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Attila Böhm (GUNT2) |
2:3 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT2) |
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Christoph Lehner (GUNT2) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) |
3:2 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Mejzlik (NEUD3) |
3:2 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) |
3:2 |
25.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
David Ye (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Patrick Günther (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Thao Nowak (BAAC2) |
3:1 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Oleksandr Skyba (BAAC2) |
3:2 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Basnar (BAAC2) |
3:0 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Petr Coufal (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Martin Jankowitsch (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marius Mandl (GUNT2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Christoph Lehner (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
22.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Krämer (SGGM2) |
1:3 |
22.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) |
3:2 |
22.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Martin Mejzlik (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:2 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) |
1:3 |
19.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Jongeon Yeon (NFS1) |
1:3 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT2) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Lehner (GUNT2) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Johannes Maad (SIER1) |
2:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Tomas Janci (SIER1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
12.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
3:2 |
12.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) |
2:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) |
1:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
David Klaus (SKFL1) |
0:3 |