Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Hergan, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 457
Siege 261
Niederlagen 196
Siegerquote 57.1%
RC-Punkte 1031
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 1:3
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:0
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 3:0
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Peter Anninger (SALZ7) 2:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Husein Salimov (SALZ7) 0:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7) 1:3
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 3:0
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Andreas Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ6) 2:3
06.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 2:3
06.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 1:3
06.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) 3:0
25.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) 3:1
25.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 3:1
25.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Peter Krafft (MAGI3) 3:2
10.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 0:3
10.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:2
10.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:1
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Herbert Trattnig (POST3) 2:3
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Paul Stadler (POST3) 3:2
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Erich Butka (POST3) 3:0
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Jürgen Chen (ATSV3) 3:1
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Franz Fink (ATSV3) 2:3
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Franz Winkler (ATSV3) 3:1
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX2) 3:0
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 2:3
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:1
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Johannes Nigisch (POST4) 3:2
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Manfred Scherz (POST4) 3:2
29.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Stefano Zito (POST4) 1:3
08.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Paul Stadler (POST3) 3:0
08.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Herbert Trattnig (POST3) 3:0
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2) 1:3
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Marcus Balthasar (ATSV2) 2:3
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Michael Bauer (ATSV2) 2:3
02.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Horst Trepke (POST3) 3:2
02.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Alexander Loitzl (POST3) 3:0
02.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3) 1:3
26.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2) 0:3
26.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 1:3
26.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 3:1
21.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Paul Stadler (POST4) 1:3
21.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Herbert Trattnig (POST4) 3:1
21.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Erich Butka (POST4) 2:3
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 0:3
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 1:3
12.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 3:0
29.01.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Jörg Muss (WALS3) 3:0
29.01.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 August Wippel (WALS3) 1:3
29.01.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 2:3