Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Bednar, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 297
Siege 132
Niederlagen 165
Siegerquote 44.4%
RC-Punkte 1189
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Viktor Schober (GRDI3) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:2
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:2
08.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
08.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:1
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 2:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 0:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 3:1
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 0:3
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 0:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Detlef Hartung (EGGE2) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Salzer (EGGE2) 3:2
17.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 1:3
17.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 1:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Bauer (OTTE3) 3:1