Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Holnthoner, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 416
Siege 275
Niederlagen 141
Siegerquote 66.1%
RC-Punkte 1449
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:2
17.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Danijel Petkovic (GRIM2) 3:2
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:0
16.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 1:3
16.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:1
16.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 3:2
13.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:2
13.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:1
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:1
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:1
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 2:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:0
03.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT6) 2:3
25.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 0:3
25.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 0:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Florian Purcica (SGPP2) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Steininger (SGPP2) 2:3
22.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT4) 0:3
22.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 1:3
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:2
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 2:3
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 2:3
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1) 1:3
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3