Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Hartl, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 569
Siege 216
Niederlagen 353
Siegerquote 38%
RC-Punkte 1599
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.03.2022 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Marcel Marek (EAMS2) 1:3
27.03.2022 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Alexander Feigl (EAMS2) 1:3
24.04.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:1
24.04.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
24.04.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
08.04.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:2
20.01.2022 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:1
20.01.2022 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Heinz Laubert (GOTS1) 3:2
22.01.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Lehner (GUNT3) 2:3
22.01.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dominik Berger (GUNT3) 0:3
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH1) 3:2
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Friedrich Kopitar (SGLH1) 3:0
13.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 2:3
13.11.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:1
31.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniela Magerle (SGOT1) 3:0
31.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
31.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
12.02.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:1
12.02.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
08.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:2
08.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:2
01.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 3:2
01.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jennifer Henning (NEUD4) 3:1
01.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD4) 1:3
13.03.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 0:3
13.03.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) 1:3
13.03.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR1) 3:2
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 3:2
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 0:3
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 0:3
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 1:3
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 0:3
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Samuel Ameti (SGAS1) 1:3
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 0:3
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1) 1:3
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Stanglica (NEUD3) 0:3
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mark Juhasz (NEUD3) 1:3
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Petr Coufal (SGOT1) 2:3
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 0:3
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 1:3
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Gerald Sattler (GUNT2) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Michael Malek (GUNT2) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Roland Sedlacek (GUNT2) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 2:3