Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marvin Pichler, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 510
Siege 195
Niederlagen 315
Siegerquote 38.2%
RC-Punkte 1220
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
15.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:1
20.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Guca (LASS3) 3:2
20.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:0
22.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 2:3
22.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Albert Wilder (SIER2) 0:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 2:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN3) 1:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 1:3
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 1:3
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK2) 2:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:2
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 1:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:2
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 0:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Weirong Liu (SGWV4) 2:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 1:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 2:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Milan Vician (SGAS4) 3:0
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ronald Riffel (MARK2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 2:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 1:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 0:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 0:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 3:2
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 0:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 0:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:2
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 1:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 0:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 1:3