Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Stotter, KSV Biedermannsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein KSV Biedermannsdorf
Spiele 380
Siege 184
Niederlagen 196
Siegerquote 48.4%
RC-Punkte 1175
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Steiner (SGGM10) 3:1
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dalibor Kos (SGGM10) 3:0
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andre Raisinger (SGGM10) 3:0
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 3:2
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Pötsch (LANZ3) 3:1
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Klimek (LANZ3) 0:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB8) 3:1
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julia Moza (SGBB8) 3:0
17.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB8) 3:2
17.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bohumil Cider (SGBB8) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norman Moser (ENZE4) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 3:1
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4) 2:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4) 3:2
20.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Kastner (MÜNC3) 3:1
20.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Wöss (MÜNC3) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Fuss (PERC2) 3:1
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Benedikt Reisel (PERC2) 3:2
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Fangl (KOTT2) 3:1
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Zott (KOTT2) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Heinz Gafler (NEUD13) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Haas (NEUD13) 3:0
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Steiner (SGGM10) 2:3
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ralf Forthuber (SGGM10) 3:0
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Tesarek (SGBB8) 2:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB8) 3:0
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Siegfried Blaha (SGBB8) 3:1
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Krumpak (ENZE4) 1:3
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Fischer (ENZE4) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:0
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 1:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 2:3
25.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM7) 0:3
25.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manfred Strasser (SGGM7) 0:3
25.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 2:3
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 3:1
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 3:2
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 1:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:0
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:2
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:1
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:2
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Laser (ENZE2) 0:3
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jan Miloszny (BRUC5) 2:3
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 David Pascal (BRUC5) 2:3
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Miloszny (BRUC5) 0:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1