Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Phillip Enz, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 614
Siege 360
Niederlagen 254
Siegerquote 58.6%
RC-Punkte 1953
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 1:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 3:1
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 1:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 3:1
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 2:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Robbie Privasnik (SGBU1) 2:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 3:1
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:2
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:0
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 3:2
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Erik Brandmair (WELS2) 2:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 3:0
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:0
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Adrian Dillon (INNS2) 1:3
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Florian Ebner (SALZ2) 2:3
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 3:0
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:2
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2) 3:1
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 3:2
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) 0:3
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 3:0
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Tilen Cvetko (SGÜDB1) 0:3
26.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:1
26.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 3:2
26.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 3:1
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 3:0
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 3:1
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 David Klaus (SKFL1) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 1:3