Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Linz, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 434
Siege 158
Niederlagen 276
Siegerquote 36.4%
RC-Punkte 1525
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:1
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:1
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:2
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Christian Leyerer (JOHA1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:2
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Attila Halmai (KUCH2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 0:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:0
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 3:1