Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Fredy Welte, UTTC Altach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Altach
Spiele 298
Siege 210
Niederlagen 88
Siegerquote 70.5%
RC-Punkte 1736
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN3) 2:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 2:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Lissy (HOER1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 3:1
15.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 2:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 2:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 1:3
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 2:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 2:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 1 Maicol Stefanelli (BOLO(I)) 3:0
26.01.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 1 Giancarlo Bini (BOLO(I)) 2:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
13.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
13.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
13.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
03.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:2
03.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:1
03.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0