Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Lena Palatin, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 469
Siege 220
Niederlagen 249
Siegerquote 46.9%
RC-Punkte 1643
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 1 Sabrina Koch (KUST1) 3:0
25.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
25.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 3:1
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 1:3
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Peck (HALB1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Selina Leitner (LZFR1) 2:3
25.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:2
25.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
25.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:2
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 3:1
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 1:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 2:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 2:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB2) 2:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
31.01.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Raphael Wallner (OBERP3) 3:2
31.01.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:1
31.01.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 0:3
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 0:3
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:1
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Victoria Ehn (OSSI1) 2:3
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:1
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:2
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 1:3
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:1
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 2:3
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR1) 1:3
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Yue Wu (LZFR1) 0:3
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 0:3
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 1:3
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 0:3
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Denise Payet (FROB2) 0:3
27.09.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:1
27.09.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 3:0