Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Urcan, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 388
Siege 230
Niederlagen 158
Siegerquote 59.3%
RC-Punkte 1370
RC-Deviation 163
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Martin Schaffer (ZEL2) 0:3
10.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Christoph Peszternak (ZEL2) 0:3
10.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Martin Messner (ZEL2) 3:0
16.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Johann Vodivnik (DOB2) 0:3
16.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Armin Siari (DOB2) 0:3
16.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB2) 0:3
10.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Peter Trutnovsky (ÜBBA1) 0:3
10.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 0:3
20.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Markus Schätzer (IND2) 0:3
20.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Phillip Süss (IND2) 0:3
20.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Martin Fuchs (IND2) 3:2
14.04.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3
14.04.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 3:2
14.04.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Emanuel Vorraber (GLOB1) 0:3
31.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
31.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Michael Posch (MIC2) 3:0
21.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:0
21.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
21.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Stefan Bauer (OBD2) 3:0
07.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:0
07.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
29.03.2017 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Edgar Walter (DOB1) 0:3
29.03.2017 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Armin Siari (DOB1) 0:3
29.03.2017 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Philipp Walter (DOB1) 0:3
15.11.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
15.11.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Raimund Propst (OBD1) 0:3
12.04.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:2
12.04.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Gerold Skudnig (BEBU1) 2:3
07.04.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Richard Wagner (MIC2) 2:3
07.04.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:0
07.04.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Helmut Duller (MIC2) 3:1
01.04.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Michael Posch (MIC1) 2:3
01.04.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Alfred Käferböck (MIC1) 0:3
15.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Ewald Scheucher (WOER1) 3:1
15.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Karlheinz Fössleitner (WOER1) 0:3
15.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:2
11.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
11.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ1) 3:0
11.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ1) 2:3
03.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Hubert Treschnitzer (LIZ2) 3:2
03.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Karl Vonwald (LIZ2) 0:3
25.02.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Simon Zündel (LEO5) 0:3
25.02.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Maher Hilali (LEO5) 0:3
18.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Nikolaus Nadrchal (LEO4) 3:2
18.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Tibor Böcz (LEO4) 3:0
18.03.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 1:3
05.02.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Hansjörg Steinbichler (LIZ1) 3:1
05.02.2016 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Gregor Blaser (LIZ1) 0:3
10.12.2015 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 2:3
10.12.2015 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 2:3