Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Matlschweiger, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 553
Siege 217
Niederlagen 336
Siegerquote 39.2%
RC-Punkte 1730
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Florian Rieger (SGÜDB2) 3:0
13.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB2) 3:0
19.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 3:1
19.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 1:3
19.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
12.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Markus Schmücker (LEO3) 3:0
12.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 3:0
05.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) 1:3
05.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Martin Brandstätter (FKI2) 3:1
05.11.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Kevin Klemm (FKI2) 1:3
22.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Tobias Hold (KAPF4) 3:2
22.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 3:2
07.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 3:2
07.10.2021 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Jochen Heinzig (DLB1) 3:0
19.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Jonas Herzog (KUCH2) 3:2
19.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Jan Nemeth (KUCH2) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) 2:3
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Julian Rzihauschek (NÖTTV1) 3:1
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Fabian Fritz (NÖTTV1) 0:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Marc Sagawe (NÖTTV1) 1:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Michael Seper (BTTV1) 0:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 1:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 0:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 1:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 1:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 0:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 1:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 1:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 2:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 3:2
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 0:3