Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Matteo Maresch, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 295
Siege 144
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 48.8%
RC-Punkte 1255
RC-Deviation 137
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Walter Kober (UTT3) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 2:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 2:3
19.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
19.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 1:3
13.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Armin Siari (DOB2) 0:3
13.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB2) 0:3
17.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 2:3
17.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Peter Trutnovsky (ÜBBA1) 0:3
17.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 0:3
06.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Peter Haidl (IND1) 0:3
06.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
27.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
27.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 0:3
20.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 0:3
20.04.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
20.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:2
20.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Franz Seifried (VOI2) 3:1
13.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
13.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 0:3
06.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
06.03.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 1:3
27.02.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 1:3
27.02.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Wolfgang Haidvogel (ATU2) 0:3
27.02.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 0:3
07.02.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
07.02.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Jonas Grafeneder (SFP4) 1:3
07.02.2017 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Thomas Novak (SFP4) 3:1
12.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
12.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Patrick Frohmann (VOI1) 3:1
09.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 0:3
09.12.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
28.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Wolfgang Haidvogel (ATU1) 0:3
28.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 2:3
21.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Yaman Almualem (UTT2) 0:3
21.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:1
14.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Erich Focke (VOI2) 2:3
14.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:2
04.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 0:3
04.11.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
27.10.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 1:3
27.10.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Johannes Wühl (GRS2) 0:3
17.10.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 3:2
17.10.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 2:3
18.10.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Gerald Pinkl (SFP4) 2:3
18.10.2016 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
30.04.2016 Finalrunde 1 2 Christoph Eisbacher (DOB1) 0:3
30.04.2016 Finalrunde 1 1 Fabian Granitz (KAPF1) 3:0
30.04.2016 VR Gr B 1 1 Thomas Novak (SFP1) 3:0