Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Maximilian Ederegger, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 398
Siege 168
Niederlagen 230
Siegerquote 42.2%
RC-Punkte 1400
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 0:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 0:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB6) 2:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:2
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 0:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 1:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 1:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 1:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:2
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:2
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 2:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:2
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Tobias Holter (IND4) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:2
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 2:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 1:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 2:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 3:1
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3