Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Emanuel Bachinger, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 289
Siege 213
Niederlagen 76
Siegerquote 73.7%
RC-Punkte 1848
RC-Deviation 110
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:2
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:1
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 2:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:0
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:0
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
11.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:2
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Rajko Schermer (ALTA1) 3:0
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 0:3
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 2:3
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 1:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:2
01.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
15.01.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 1 Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1) 3:0
24.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:0
24.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:0
24.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:0
10.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 1:3
10.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Markus Schöch (GOEF1) 3:0
10.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
27.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
27.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
27.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 3:1
16.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:2
16.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Lian Jin (HOER2) 3:0
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:2
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 3:2
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
27.09.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:0
27.09.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
27.09.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
03.04.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:1
03.04.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:0
03.04.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:2
24.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
24.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Egon Müller (HOER2) 3:0
17.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 3:1
17.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:1
17.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:1
01.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Norbert Klauth (ALTA2) 3:1
01.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:1
01.03.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
24.02.2018 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:1