12.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
David Schreiber (GALL1) |
3:1 |
12.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
3:1 |
12.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Georg Melber (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christian Scheiblauer (GUNT5) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Papai (BRUC3) |
1:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) |
2:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
17.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC3) |
0:3 |
17.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC3) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
09.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) |
0:3 |
09.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Wagner (NEUD7) |
0:3 |
09.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Richard Kezai (NEUD7) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) |
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Bjülent Bordo (LANZ1) |
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) |
3:1 |
09.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1) |
0:3 |
09.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) |
3:0 |
09.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) |
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Dominik Berger (GUNT5) |
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Albert Scheiblauer (GUNT5) |
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) |
0:3 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Papai (BRUC3) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
3:2 |
19.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Vaclav Harca (GUNT4) |
2:3 |
19.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Karin Bacher (GUNT4) |
3:2 |
19.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT4) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Manfred Strasser (SGGM4) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Kubicek (BAAC3) |
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC3) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC3) |
1:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
David Schreiber (GALL1) |
3:1 |
03.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) |
3:1 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD7) |
3:0 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Wagner (NEUD7) |
3:1 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT6) |
3:1 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
0:3 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
3:1 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
3:0 |
15.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) |
2:3 |
15.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) |
0:3 |