Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Hans Stalzer, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 714
Siege 389
Niederlagen 325
Siegerquote 54.5%
RC-Punkte 1185
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.09.2021 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 1:3
17.09.2021 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 2:3
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 3:2
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:2
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:1
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 1:3
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:1
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 1:3
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 2 Michael Schmid (ZEIS1) 1:3
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 1 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 3 Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS2) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:2
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 1:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:0
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11) 1:3
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:2
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:1
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 0:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD8) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 3:2
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 1:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 0:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW2) 2:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 2:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:2
09.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
09.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 2:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 3:2
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD8) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:2