Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Kern, Union Raika Allhartsberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Raika Allhartsberg
Spiele 502
Siege 374
Niederlagen 128
Siegerquote 74.5%
RC-Punkte 1382
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2) 3:0
21.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Varujan Tunc (GAMI2) 3:0
21.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Masek (GAMI2) 3:1
12.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 3:0
12.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 3:0
12.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Oswald Egger (WIES3) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Gerstl (WIES3) 3:1
21.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4) 3:0
21.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Schragl (WOLF4) 3:0
21.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4) 3:0
04.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alois Mayr (SGYB4) 3:0
04.09.2020 2. Klasse West A (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4) 3:0
09.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 3:0
09.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Eckel (USCH5) 3:1
27.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Anton Wippel (NIBE2) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:0
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:1
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Moser (RAND3) 3:0
03.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 3:0
03.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:0
03.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 3:1
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:0
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:0
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:0
12.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 3:2
12.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
20.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 3:2
20.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 3:0
04.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 3:0
24.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
24.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 3:0
07.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:0
07.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Oswald Egger (WIES2) 3:1
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 3:0
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael List (RAND3) 3:0
23.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 3:0
23.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 3:0
23.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:1
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:2
14.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 3:1
14.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 3:2
14.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 3:0
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:0