Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Franz Juwan, Heiligengraber Gemeinschaft
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | Heiligengraber Gemeinschaft |
Spiele | 549 |
Siege | 268 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 281 |
Siegerquote | 48.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1320 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 9 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 9 | Christopher Thaler (MASA1) | 2:3 |
25.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 9 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Christian Vouk (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Klasse Ost | 2 | 4 | Oswald Rust (DSFE) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Klasse Ost | 2 | 2 | Ulrike Walter (GURN) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Klasse Ost | 2 | 4 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Klasse Ost | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Gratzer (GURN) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) | 1:3 |
28.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Günther Schabus (SGBU4) | 2:3 |
28.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Pertl (SGMS1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Josef Meindl (SGAV1) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Walter Pretis (SGAV1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Mario Stipek (SGVL4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 1 | Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 1 | Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 1 | Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Herwig Binder (GURN) | 3:1 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Klasse Ost | 1 | 3 | Alfred Jessernig (LAVA) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Ulrike Walter (GURN) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Christopher Thaler (MASA1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Christian Vouk (SGLV4) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Mario Jammer (SGLV3) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU4) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Günther Schabus (SGBU4) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Christoph Prasch (SGMS1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Walter Pretis (SGAV1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Josef Meindl (SGAV1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Dieter Novak (SGAV1) | 1:3 |
26.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 3 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 0:3 |
26.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Josef Wouk (SGVL4) | 3:1 |