Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Florian Malle, SG Spittal
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | SG Spittal |
Spiele | 546 |
Siege | 292 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 254 |
Siegerquote | 53.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1292 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 1:3 |
26.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Konrad Krainer (BKLR3) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 2:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Ulrike Walter (GURN1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | David Philip Polzer (SGLV6) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Jakob Melcher (SGLV6) | 2:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Michael Posch (SGBU5) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Roman Pandel (SGLK1) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (SGLK1) | 1:3 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Lukas Nickel Koelj (LEPE2) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Harald Monsberger (MARG1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Raimund Wutte (KAC1) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Branka Pasalic (BKLR3) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Stephan Brandl (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 7 | Herwig Binder (GURN1) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 7 | Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | David Philip Polzer (SGLV6) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | Primus Spitzer (SGLV6) | 2:3 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5) | 3:2 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Paul Adlassnig (SGLK1) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Roman Pandel (SGLK1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 2 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 2 | Philip Osina (LEPE2) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Oswald Rust (DSFE1) | 2:3 |
20.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Stella Gruber (ALAK2) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Noah Rainer (ALAK2) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Kevin Chen (VÖLK1) | 3:1 |
29.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Philipp Binder (VÖLK1) | 3:2 |
06.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 6 | Roman Oraze (NLUD) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 6 | Johann Gasser (NLUD) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Petra Steiner (ALAK3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) | 1:3 |
20.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 4 | Samuel Spitzer (VELD2) | 1:3 |
20.02.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 4 | Christian Vouk (VELD2) | 2:3 |