Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Richard Ibantschitz, TTC Gallbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Gallbrunn
Spiele 569
Siege 424
Niederlagen 145
Siegerquote 74.5%
RC-Punkte 1619
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Wappl (NEUD6) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 2:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Meixner (SGBB4) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:1
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:1
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 2:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:0
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 3:0
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:0
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:0
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:0
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:0
16.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:1
16.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:0
16.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gergö Simon (SGBB6) 3:2
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ralph Pichler (SGBB6) 3:2
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 3:0