Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Jakob Melcher, DSG Velden
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | DSG Velden |
Spiele | 352 |
Siege | 235 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 117 |
Siegerquote | 66.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1335 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 10 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 1:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Harald Monsberger (MARG1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 3:2 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 3:1 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 6 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Harald Monsberger (MARG1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2020 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Roman Oraze (NLUD) | 0:3 |
04.02.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 3 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
04.02.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 3 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 3:0 |
31.01.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 2 | Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) | 2:3 |
31.01.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) | 0:3 |
31.01.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 2 | Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 1 | Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) | 2:3 |
01.02.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 1 | Simone Puggl (VELD2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2020 | Unterliga West | 2 | 1 | Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Florian Malle (SPIT1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Christoph Müller (SPIT1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) | 2:3 |
08.11.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 6 | Franz Miklautz (BKLR2) | 3:1 |
08.11.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 6 | Martin Schneider (BKLR2) | 3:0 |
08.11.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 6 | Ernst Urisk (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 5 | Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) | 1:3 |
24.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 5 | Roman Oraze (NLUD) | 3:1 |
19.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 4 | Peter Schachner (VÖLK1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 4 | Christian Trinker (VÖLK1) | 1:3 |
12.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 3 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 3 | Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI1) | 3:1 |
12.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 3 | Horst Schätzer (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) | 2:3 |
04.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) | 1:3 |
04.10.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) | 2:3 |
27.09.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 1 | Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) | 0:3 |
27.09.2019 | Unterliga West | 1 | 1 | Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) | 2:3 |
29.03.2019 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Oswald Rust (DSFE1) | 3:1 |
29.03.2019 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Alexander Simon (DSFE1) | 3:0 |
29.03.2019 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2019 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Rupert Gasser (NLUD) | 3:0 |
21.03.2019 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Michael Hornböck (NLUD) | 3:0 |
21.03.2019 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Roman Pandel (NLUD) | 1:3 |
25.03.2019 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2) | 3:0 |