Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Pucher, TTC Gallbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Gallbrunn
Spiele 314
Siege 174
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 55.4%
RC-Punkte 1432
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Wappl (NEUD6) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 3:2
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Meixner (SGBB4) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 0:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:1
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 0:3
11.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martina Sattler (SGGM10) 0:3
11.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM10) 3:2
11.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Timo Bulant (SGGM10) 3:0
02.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 3:0
02.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5) 1:3
02.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 2:3
26.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:1
26.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:1
26.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:2
09.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT2) 0:3
09.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:0
09.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 1:3
04.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2) 2:3
04.11.2016 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2) 3:1
02.04.2016 2. Klasse Süd B 2 7 Hongzu Chen (BAAC6) 3:0
02.04.2016 2. Klasse Süd B 2 7 Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6) 3:2
24.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd B 2 6 Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD12) 3:1
24.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd B 2 6 Felix Kamenik (NEUD12) 3:2
11.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd B 2 5 Michael Inschlag (WEIG4) 3:0
11.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd B 2 5 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 3:2
11.03.2016 1. Klasse Süd B 2 5 Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4) 3:1
25.04.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 10 Patrick Joszt (ANEU2) 0:3
25.04.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 10 Daniel Rieder (ANEU2) 2:3
11.04.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 9 Philip Streb (GUNT6) 3:0
11.04.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 9 Florian Streb (GUNT6) 3:0
11.04.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 9 Heinz Strelec (GUNT6) 2:3
27.03.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 8 Christian Linshalm (MÖLL2) 1:3
27.03.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 8 Helmut Picek (MÖLL2) 3:0
26.03.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 7 Michael Lampret (PERC2) 3:2
26.03.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 7 Christian Dobinger (PERC2) 1:3
09.04.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 6 Peter Orel (SCHW2) 1:3
09.04.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 6 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 0:3
07.03.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 5 Claudia Ming Chen (SGST1) 3:2
07.03.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 5 Boban Mirkovic (SGST1) 3:2
07.03.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 5 Sofia Lu Chen (SGST1) 3:1
21.02.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 4 Simon Marteau (NEUD8) 2:3
21.02.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 4 Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD8) 0:3
27.02.2015 Unterliga Süd B 2 3 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG3) 0:3