Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Walter Pagitz, DSG Ferlach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | DSG Ferlach |
Spiele | 477 |
Siege | 207 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 270 |
Siegerquote | 43.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1151 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Martin Wosseng (BERG1) | 2:3 |
26.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Thomas Gallob (BERG1) | 1:3 |
26.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Georg Kranabetter (BERG1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Manfred Maier (DSFA2) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Philipp Binder (DSFA2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2) | 1:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Josef Weissegger (BKLR4) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Konrad Treiber (SGLV8) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Herbert Kofler (SGLV8) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Tobias Fischer (SGLV8) | 2:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Roman Huditsch (KAC2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Markus Steinacher (KAC2) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Lucian Enache (KAC2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Nevio Strauss (SGAV2) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Lorenz Schreier (SGAV2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Helmut Kogler (SGAV2) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Michael Tschikof (POLV1) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Peter Stubner (POLV1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Walter Müllner (POLV1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Antonio Ponta (SGLV7) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Stella Gruber (SGLV7) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Martin Preßlauer (SGLV7) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Manfred Maier (DSFA2) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Philipp Binder (DSFA2) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Josef Weissegger (BKLR4) | 3:2 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Tobias Fischer (SGLV8) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Herbert Kofler (SGLV8) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Markus Steinacher (KAC2) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Lucian Enache (KAC2) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Ernst Zagler (KAC2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | David Schaffer (SGAV2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Ferdinand Lackner (SGAV2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Helmut Kogler (SGAV2) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Walter Müllner (POLV1) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Michael Tschikof (POLV1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1) | 3:0 |
28.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 10 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:1 |
28.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost | 2 | 10 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 9 | Norbert Matitz (KELK) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 9 | Ernst Kaschitz (KELK) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 9 | Werner Krassnitzer (KELK) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 8 | Simon Osina (LEPE2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 8 | Raphael Osina (LEPE2) | 1:3 |
22.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Ost | 2 | 7 | Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2) | 3:0 |