Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Raffelsberger, DSG Faakersee
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | DSG Faakersee |
Spiele | 571 |
Siege | 323 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 248 |
Siegerquote | 56.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1159 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Josef Weissegger (BKLR4) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Martha Uschnig (DSFE3) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Walter Pagitz (DSFE3) | 3:1 |
27.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Adnan Al Balkhi (SGLV8) | 1:3 |
27.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Tobias Fischer (SGLV8) | 0:3 |
27.03.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 6 | Herbert Kofler (SGLV8) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Lucian Enache (KAC2) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Roman Huditsch (KAC2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Markus Steinacher (KAC2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Helmut Kogler (SGAV2) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Peter Reisner (SGAV2) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Nevio Strauss (SGAV2) | 2:3 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Peter Stubner (POLV1) | 2:3 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 3 | Walter Müllner (POLV1) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Stefan Andritsch (SGLV7) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Antonio Ponta (SGLV7) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Martin Preßlauer (SGLV7) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Georg Kranabetter (BERG1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Thomas Gallob (BERG1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Martin Wosseng (BERG1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Josef Weissegger (BKLR4) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Walter Pagitz (DSFE3) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Martha Uschnig (DSFE3) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Tobias Fischer (SGLV8) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Konrad Treiber (SGLV8) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Herbert Kofler (SGLV8) | 2:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Roman Huditsch (KAC2) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Markus Steinacher (KAC2) | 3:1 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Lucian Enache (KAC2) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Helmut Kogler (SGAV2) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Martin Weber (SGAV2) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | David Schaffer (SGAV2) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Michael Tschikof (POLV1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Senad Brajevic (POLV1) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 3 | Walter Müllner (POLV1) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Stella Gruber (SGLV7) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Antonio Ponta (SGLV7) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Martin Preßlauer (SGLV7) | 3:2 |
19.04.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | David Philip Polzer (VELD4) | 0:3 |
19.04.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | Imani Spitzer (VELD4) | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 9 | Stella Gruber (VELD4) | 3:2 |
27.03.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Martin Wosseng (BERG1) | 3:1 |
27.03.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Georg Kranabetter (BERG1) | 3:1 |
27.03.2023 | 1. Klasse West | 2 | 8 | Thomas Gallob (BERG1) | 3:0 |