Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielarchiv

Spielergebnisse 2021–2022

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
20.03.2022, Runde 2
5 : 1 Olympic 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Badener AC 1
5 : 1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
1 : 5 Badener AC 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
19.03.2022, Runde 11
5 : 1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
6 : 0 Olympic 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
2 : 4 Vorchdorf 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Badener AC 1
0 : 6 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
2 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
2 : 4 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Vorchdorf 1
1 : 5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
5 : 1 Badener AC 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
0 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Olympic 1
4 : 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Badener AC 1
3 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 0 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
Amstetten ESV 1
0 : 6 Amstetten ESV 1
Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster, Kremsmünster
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
13.03.2022, Runde 9
4 : 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
0 : 6 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
2 : 4 Vorchdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 2 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
5 : 1 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
5 : 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Badener AC 1
4 : 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
6 : 0 Olympic 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Amstetten ESV 1
12.03.2022, Runde 7
3 : 4 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Olympic 1
5 : 1 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
4 : 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
5 : 1 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
3 : 4 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Olympic 1
2 : 4 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Vorchdorf 1
3 : 4 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
4 : 2 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
2 : 4 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
0 : 6 Amstetten ESV 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
6 : 0 Vorchdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Amstetten ESV 1
13.02.2022, Runde 6
1 : 5 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
2 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Badener AC 1
4 : 2 Olympic 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
2 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Vorchdorf 1
0 : 6 Amstetten ESV 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
12.02.2022, Runde 6
1 : 4 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
2 : 4 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 3 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
3 : 4 Vorchdorf 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Olympic 1
5 : 1 Badener AC 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
1 : 5 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
3 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
5 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
1 : 5 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Badener AC 1
4 : 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Vorchdorf 1
4 : 3 Badener AC 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
3 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
5 : 1 Olympic 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
6 : 0 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Amstetten ESV 1
0 : 6 Amstetten ESV 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Badener AC 1
23.01.2022, Runde 11
1 : 5 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
4 : 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
Vorchdorf 1
0 : 6 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
2 : 4 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
1 : 5 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
Olympic 1
6 : 0 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
Amstetten ESV 1
22.01.2022, Runde 2
2 : 4 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
2 : 4 Vorchdorf 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
5 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
4 : 2 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
0 : 6 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
Olympic 1
2 : 4 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
Vorchdorf 1
5 : 1 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
0 : 6 Amstetten ESV 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
6 : 0 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
NMS Völkermarkt / Turnhalle, Völkermarkt
Amstetten ESV 1
05.12.2021, Runde 11
5 : 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
2 : 4 Badener AC 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Vorchdorf 1
2 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Olympic 1
4 : 3 Amstetten ESV 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
0 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
3 : 4 Vorchdorf 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
4 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Amstetten ESV 1
4 : 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
4 : 2 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Badener AC 1
5 : 1 Olympic 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
24.10.2021, Runde 9
2 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
5 : 1 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
0 : 6 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
1 : 5 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Vorchdorf 1
0 : 6 Amstetten ESV 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Olympic 1
23.10.2021, Runde 8
4 : 3 Olympic 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
4 : 2 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
4 : 3 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 2 Vorchdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
6 : 0 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Amstetten ESV 1
4 : 3 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
3 : 4 Olympic 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
4 : 2 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
2 : 4 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
0 : 6 Amstetten ESV 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Vorchdorf 1
10.10.2021, Runde 6
1 : 5 Badener AC 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 2 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
0 : 6 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Amstetten ESV 1
4 : 3 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Olympic 1
4 : 3 Vorchdorf 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
4 : 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
09.10.2021, Runde 5
3 : 4 Amstetten ESV 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
1 : 5 Olympic 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Vorchdorf 1
3 : 4 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Badener AC 1
2 : 4 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
2 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
5 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
1 : 5 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Olympic 1
2 : 4 Vorchdorf 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
2 : 4 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
1 : 5 Badener AC 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Amstetten ESV 1
5 : 1 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
4 : 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
19.09.2021, Runde 3
2 : 4 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
2 : 4 Vorchdorf 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
ESV Bruck/Mur 1
4 : 2 Olympic 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
5 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Badener AC 1
2 : 4 Amstetten ESV 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
1 : 5 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
18.09.2021, Runde 2
5 : 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
3 : 4 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Vorchdorf 1
0 : 6 Badener AC 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Olympic 1
4 : 2 TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
2 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Amstetten ESV 1
4 : 2 ESV Bruck/Mur 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
2 : 3 Amstetten ESV 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
5 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
4 : 3 Olympic 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach 1
6 : 0 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Badener AC 1
4 : 2 Vorchdorf 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
3 : 4 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
Ferdinand Raimund Halle, Pottenstein
ESV Bruck/Mur 1