Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Patrick Felber, UTTC Oberwart
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTC Oberwart |
Spiele | 413 |
Siege | 182 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 231 |
Siegerquote | 44.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1291 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 3:1 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 0:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) | 1:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) | 3:2 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Christof Giefing (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Martina Beck (OBERP3) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Marta Takacs (OBERP4) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 1:3 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 2:3 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Christof Giefing (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Martina Beck (OBERP3) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 3:2 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Walter Sattler (HALB3) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Tobias Thury (HALB3) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Evelyn Sattler (HALB3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Karl Mayer (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Robert Regner (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 3:0 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 3:1 |
25.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Heinz Pogats (HORS2) | 3:0 |