Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga Damen, Unteres Play-Off

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
13.03.2021
13:00 Oberpullendorf 1 SPG Honda Dietach 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
13:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Olympic 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
13:00 Vorchdorf 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
13:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
13:00 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 Badener AC 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
16:00 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
16:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
16:00 Olympic 1 Vorchdorf 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
16:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
16:00 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1 Oberpullendorf 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
14.03.2021
12:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Vorchdorf 1
12:00 Vorchdorf 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
27.03.2021
13:00 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
13:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 Vorchdorf 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
13:00 Olympic 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
13:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
13:00 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 Badener AC 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
16:00 Badener AC 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
16:00 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 Olympic 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
16:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 SPG Honda Dietach 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
16:00 Vorchdorf 1 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
16:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Oberpullendorf 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
28.03.2021
09:00 Oberpullendorf 1 Vorchdorf 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
09:00 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
09:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
09:00 Olympic 1 Badener AC 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
09:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 Bezirkssporthalle Kremsmünster 4550 Kremsmünster
Gablonzer Straße 13
[Google Maps]
10.04.2021
13:00 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 Olympic 1
13:00 Badener AC 1 SPG Honda Dietach 1
13:00 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
13:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 Oberpullendorf 1
13:00 Vorchdorf 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
16:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
16:00 Oberpullendorf 1 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
16:00 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1 Badener AC 1
16:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1
16:00 Olympic 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
11.04.2021
09:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 SPG Honda Dietach 1
09:00 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
09:00 Badener AC 1 Oberpullendorf 1
09:00 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
09:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 Vorchdorf 1
17.04.2021
13:00 Vorchdorf 1 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
13:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Badener AC 1
13:00 Oberpullendorf 1 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1
13:00 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
13:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 Olympic 1
16:00 Olympic 1 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1
16:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 Oberpullendorf 1
16:00 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
16:00 Badener AC 1 Vorchdorf 1
16:00 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
18.04.2021
09:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 Badener AC 1
09:00 Vorchdorf 1 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1
09:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
09:00 Oberpullendorf 1 Olympic 1
09:00 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1 SPG Honda Dietach 1
13.05.2021
13:00 SPG Honda Dietach 1 Oberpullendorf 1
13:00 Olympic 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2
13:00 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1 Vorchdorf 1
13:00 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1
13:00 Badener AC 1 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2
16:00 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 2 ESV umdasch Amstetten 1
16:00 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 1
16:00 Vorchdorf 1 Olympic 1
16:00 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 SPG Honda Dietach 1
16:00 Oberpullendorf 1 TTV Tea-for-me Tulln 1