Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

2. Bundesliga Herren

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 (KUST1) 13 11 1 1 71:36 241:145 37 1
2 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 2 (SALZ2) 14 11 0 3 76:45 261:174 37 1
3 Walter Wels 2 (WELS2) 13 9 2 2 70:46 241:187 34 1
4 Neusiedl/See 1 (NEUB1) 14 8 2 4 67:49 240:200 32 0
5 SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1 (SGVH1) 13 8 1 4 65:48 244:198 31 1
6 SV Leoben 1 (LEO1) 13 7 2 4 60:55 223:216 30 1
7 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 (INNS2) 14 5 3 6 60:59 226:220 27 0
8 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 (KAPF2) 13 5 3 5 58:59 238:222 27 1
9 Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1 (GUNT1) 13 5 2 6 54:58 199:218 26 1
10 Sierndorf 1 (SIER1) 13 4 4 5 59:64 224:233 26 1
11 TTC Gratwein 1 (GRS1) 14 4 3 7 55:64 195:233 26 1
12 Oberpullendorf 1 (OBERP1) 14 5 1 8 56:64 220:239 25 0
13 Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 (SGML1) 13 5 1 7 58:56 227:220 24 0
14 SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 (SGGM1) 12 4 2 6 46:55 186:204 22 0
15 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 2 (SKFL2) 13 3 2 8 46:69 193:252 21 0
16 ADAMS MODEN Wohnpark Alt Erlaa 1 (WPAE1) 12 3 1 8 47:61 194:213 20 1
17 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 (KUCH2) 12 3 0 9 34:62 141:221 19 1
18 Badener AC 2 (BAAC2) 13 1 4 8 38:70 147:245 18 0

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Zoltan Zoltan  (SALZ2) 12 34:0 2350
2 Andras Podpinka  (KUST1) 8 18:0 2668
3 Stefan Leitgeb  (INNS2) 14 34:3 2237
4 Dominique Plattner  (WELS2) 8 22:2 2246
5 Oscar Birriel Rivera  (KUST1) 8 20:2 2109
6 Gabor Böhm  (WELS2) 9 22:3 2206
7 Tomas Janci  (SIER1) 11 28:5 2169
8 Bernhard Kranabitl  (SGVH1) 13 30:7 2123
9 Philipp Buchreiter  (GRS1) 11 24:6 2059
10 Krisztian Szabo  (NEUB1) 14 29:10 2130
11 Patrick Peitler  (KAPF2) 12 26:8 2071
12 Thomas Probst  (LEO1) 13 26:10 2053
13 Franz Kraus-Güntner  (SGGM1) 7 14:3 2139
14 Lorenz Pürstinger  (KUST1) 11 21:9 1974
15 Martin Schuster  (SGML1) 12 22:13 2015
16 Jörg-Peter Pichler  (WPAE1) 9 17:8 2049
17 Martin Gutschi  (OBERP1) 11 20:12 1996
18 Marius Mandl  (GUNT1) 12 20:14 1946
19 Michael Seper  (NEUB1) 14 19:16 1953
20 Thomas Coufal  (SGVH1) 11 15:12 1945
21 Florian Ebner  (SALZ2) 10 15:11 1922
22 Florian Schmidt  (OBERP1) 14 19:20 1926
23 Martin Kinslechner  (SIER1) 13 19:19 1946
24 Lukas Nepozitek  (GRS1) 12 16:15 1913
25 Christopher Krämer  (SGGM1) 12 17:16 1918
26 Phillip Enz  (NEUB1) 14 17:20 1930
27 Armond Bolbolian  (SKFL2) 11 16:16 1919
28 Florian Bichler  (SALZ2) 12 15:18 1879
29 Matthias Kral  (SGML1) 10 13:14 1958
30 Simon Zündel  (LEO1) 13 16:23 1877
31 Maxwell Henderson  (INNS2) 14 14:22 1845
32 Julian Rzihauschek  (WELS2) 7 11:9 1943
33 Philipp Patzelt  (OBERP1) 14 14:23 1913
34 Lukas Gruber  (SKFL2) 13 15:23 1881
35 Ugljesa Lukic  (WPAE1) 11 13:17 1942
36 Marc Sagawe  (BAAC2) 10 12:15 1894
37 Johannes Maad  (KUCH2) 12 12:19 1816
38 Andreas Kranzer  (WELS2) 9 11:14 1858
39 Philip Schwab  (SGVH1) 13 13:24 1842
40 Phillip Hudribusch  (WPAE1) 11 12:19 1882
41 Michael Galitschitsch  (KAPF2) 10 11:18 1865
42 Julian Fellinger  (GUNT1) 12 11:24 1836
43 Oliver Kolbert  (SGML1) 7 8:12 1889
44 Tobias Koszik  (SGML1) 7 8:13 1876
45 Lukas Krämer  (SGGM1) 9 8:17 1810
46 Konstantin Widauer  (KUST1) 8 8:16 1784
46 Raphael Stütz  (SALZ2) 8 7:14 1772
48 Martin Köberl  (LEO1) 9 7:16 1837
49 Daniel Dittrich  (SKFL2) 7 7:13 1905
50 Philipp Walter  (GRS1) 14 8:30 1738
51 Johannes Schönleitner  (KUCH2) 9 5:14 1767
52 Fabian Kindl  (INNS2) 14 7:32 1710
53 Lukas Bulant  (SGGM1) 7 5:15 1819
54 Christoph Pichler  (KAPF2) 8 5:18 1791
55 Dominik Tarmann  (SIER1) 13 5:33 1721
56 Lorenz Seidl  (KUCH2) 9 2:23 1652
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Amirreza Abbasi  (BAAC2) 3 9:0 2366
2 Yuriy Matviychuk  (GUNT1) 6 15:3 2129
3 Adrian Dillon  (KUCH2) 6 12:5 2097
4 Mahdi Ahmadian  (BAAC2) 6 9:8 1945
5 Michael Worischek  (SGVH1) 2 4:2 1967
5 Michael Bernhard  (LEO1) 4 6:6 1969
5 Hannes Zenz  (KAPF2) 4 6:6 1973
8 Michael Kraft  (SKFL2) 3 4:4 1900
9 Mark Juhasz  (BAAC2) 5 3:10 1767
10 Julian Primisser  (GRS1) 4 3:9 1780
11 Simon Grünsteidl  (KAPF2) 2 2:4 1841
12 Andreas Klinger  (BAAC2) 4 2:9 1690
13 Manuel Klinglmair  (WELS2) 6 2:16 1692
14 Stefan Rauchegger  (SGGM1) 1 1:2 1870
14 Laurin Groier  (SKFL2) 2 1:4 1660
14 Gabor Posfai  (BAAC2) 2 1:4 1837
14 Albert Wilder  (SIER1) 2 1:4 1892
18 Rene Sabin  (WPAE1) 3 1:8 1811
19 Johannes Dirnberger  (GRS1) 1 0:2 1788
19 Tobias Neuhold  (BAAC2) 1 0:2 1600
19 Nathan Pellissier  (KUST1) 1 0:2 1646
19 Wolfgang Schober  (GUNT1) 1 0:2 1754
23 Giovanni Margaritis  (GUNT1) 3 0:7 1527
24 Vaclav Harca  (GUNT1) 1 0:3 1669
24 Michael Hofmannrichter  (BAAC2) 1 0:3 1420
24 Lukas Komary  (WPAE1) 1 0:3 1742
24 Abdallah Oukal  (WPAE1) 1 0:3 1802
24 Johann Rottensteiner  (GUNT1) 1 0:3 1783
24 Mario Varga  (BAAC2) 1 0:3 1748

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Lukas Nepozitek und Philipp Buchreiter, GRS1 4:0
2 Martin Kinslechner und Tomas Janci, SIER1 6:2
3 Florian Schmidt und Martin Gutschi, OBERP1 3:1
4 Lukas Gruber und Armond Bolbolian, SKFL2 2:2
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Martin Köberl und Thomas Probst, LEO1 3:0
2 Oscar Birriel Rivera und Lorenz Pürstinger, KUST1 2:0
2 Michael Bernhard und Thomas Probst, LEO1 2:0
2 Raphael Stütz und Zoltan Zoltan, SALZ2 2:0
5 Michael Kraft und Lukas Gruber, SKFL2 1:0
5 Marc Sagawe und Amirreza Abbasi, BAAC2 1:0
5 Dominique Plattner und Andreas Kranzer, WELS2 1:0
8 Krisztian Szabo und Phillip Enz, NEUB1 2:1
8 Marius Mandl und Yuriy Matviychuk, GUNT1 2:1
8 Stefan Leitgeb und Maxwell Henderson, INNS2 2:1
11 Jörg-Peter Pichler und Ugljesa Lukic, WPAE1 1:1
11 Gabor Böhm und Andreas Kranzer, WELS2 1:1
11 Marc Sagawe und Mahdi Ahmadian, BAAC2 1:1
11 Oliver Kolbert und Martin Schuster, SGML1 1:1
11 Zoltan Zoltan und Florian Ebner, SALZ2 1:1
11 Hannes Zenz und Patrick Peitler, KAPF2 1:1
11 Adrian Dillon und Johannes Maad, KUCH2 1:1
18 Christopher Krämer und Lukas Krämer, SGGM1 1:2
18 Christoph Pichler und Patrick Peitler, KAPF2 1:2
20 Philipp Buchreiter und Philipp Walter, GRS1 0:1
20 Bernhard Kranabitl und Michael Worischek, SGVH1 0:1
20 Martin Kinslechner und Dominik Tarmann, SIER1 0:1
20 Marius Mandl und Julian Fellinger, GUNT1 0:1
20 Krisztian Szabo und Michael Seper, NEUB1 0:1
20 Stefan Leitgeb und Fabian Kindl, INNS2 0:1
20 Dominique Plattner und Gabor Böhm, WELS2 0:1
20 Konstantin Widauer und Lorenz Pürstinger, KUST1 0:1
20 Florian Bichler und Florian Ebner, SALZ2 0:1
20 Phillip Enz und Michael Seper, NEUB1 0:1
20 Mahdi Ahmadian und Mark Juhasz, BAAC2 0:1
20 Marc Sagawe und Mark Juhasz, BAAC2 0:1
20 Lukas Nepozitek und Julian Primisser, GRS1 0:1
20 Mahdi Ahmadian und Amirreza Abbasi, BAAC2 0:1
20 Matthias Kral und Martin Schuster, SGML1 0:1
35 Phillip Hudribusch und Jörg-Peter Pichler, WPAE1 0:2
35 Tobias Koszik und Martin Schuster, SGML1 0:2
35 Michael Galitschitsch und Patrick Peitler, KAPF2 0:2
35 Bernhard Kranabitl und Thomas Coufal, SGVH1 0:2