Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Eibeck, ASKÖ TTV Hornstein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ASKÖ TTV Hornstein
Spiele 425
Siege 180
Niederlagen 245
Siegerquote 42.4%
RC-Punkte 1400
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Maximilian Putz (OBERP2) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 0:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 2:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:1
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:2
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:2
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 1:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 1:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:2
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:1
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 2:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 1:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 1:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 0:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) 3:1
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:0
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 0:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 2:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 1:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 2:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 2:3
16.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Peck (HALB1) 1:3