Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Bierbaumer, TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug
Spiele 561
Siege 248
Niederlagen 313
Siegerquote 44.2%
RC-Punkte 1305
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Hödl (USCH3) 1:3
09.03.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Petr Coufal (SGOT1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Alfred Grandl (SGOT1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Gerhard Suchy (SGOT1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Eckel (EAMS4) 1:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Stift (EAMS4) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 3:1
05.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:0
14.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Georg Melber (GUNT1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Alexander Garaus (GUNT1) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 2:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 1:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 0:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
14.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 2:3
14.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET1) 3:2
14.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 David Weiss (ZWET1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 1:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 1:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 3:1
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1) 1:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 1:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 2:3