Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roman Detter, Union Haag

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Haag
Spiele 313
Siege 100
Niederlagen 213
Siegerquote 31.9%
RC-Punkte 1056
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Josef Unterberger (SGUR5) 1:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5) 3:2
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 2:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 0:3
13.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Grosser (WAIY1) 1:3
13.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 2:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 0:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:2
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 0:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 0:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 3:1
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 1:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Christoph Böck (WAIY2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 0:3
21.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 2:3
21.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 0:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 1:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 1:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 1:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 0:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) 3:0
08.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 2:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 David Reiter (NIBE1) 1:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 0:3
21.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 3:1
21.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alfred Daurer (GAMI1) 3:1
21.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 2:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 0:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 1:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 3:2
10.05.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 2:3
10.05.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 1:3
19.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 1:3
19.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 1:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3