Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Faigl, UTTC Hadersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Hadersdorf
Spiele 616
Siege 228
Niederlagen 388
Siegerquote 37%
RC-Punkte 1379
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Clemens Gal (TULL3) 0:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thao Nowak (TULL3) 0:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) 1:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 3:1
06.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) 2:3
06.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS1) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Caha (TRAM2) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 3:2
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Berger (TRAM2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 0:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 3:2
10.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Müller (TULL3) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Dickert (KLOS3) 2:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 2:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 0:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:0
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:2
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 1:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erwin Bauer (TULL3) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 2:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 3:0
16.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alfred Poyntner (TRAM1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:1