Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erwin Birringer, UTTC Hadersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Hadersdorf
Spiele 271
Siege 120
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 44.3%
RC-Punkte 1499
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 2:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 1:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 2:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 3:0
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:2
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 0:3
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 2:3
08.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:2
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 1:3
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Maximilian Kastler (SGLH2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:2
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 2:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:2
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 2:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ludwig Litzinger (TULL2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andrea Botkova (TULL2) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
27.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 1:3
27.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 3:1
27.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 1:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Horvath (NEUD4) 0:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 0:3
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 1:3
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 3:2
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 1:3
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:2
16.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 0:3
16.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 2:3
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 0:3
15.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 3:2
15.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 3:0