Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Kunz, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 569
Siege 294
Niederlagen 275
Siegerquote 51.7%
RC-Punkte 1401
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND4) 2:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Marius Nagel (IND5) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Max Baer (UWK2) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:1
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Michael Trenkler (POS2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 1:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 2:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:2
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:1
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 2:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 1:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:2
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:2
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:1
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 2:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:1
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:1
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:2
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Matthias Kaufmann (IND5) 2:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Ema Toplek (POS2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 David Jovanovic (POS2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 2:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 2:3