Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Klinger, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 482
Siege 296
Niederlagen 186
Siegerquote 61.4%
RC-Punkte 1189
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 2:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 1:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Jochen Heinzig (DLB4) 0:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 2:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Dieter Pretterhofer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:1
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Franz Haas (SGÜDB6) 2:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 2:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:2
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:2
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 0:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:1
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:2
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:2
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 3:0
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Leth (LIGI3) 3:0
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 1:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Kevin Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 3:2
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 3:1
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3) 3:0
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 3:2
10.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
10.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
10.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 1:3
26.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
26.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
23.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:1
23.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
23.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Kurt Jagersbacher (RETZ2) 3:0
18.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
18.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3
18.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
09.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 2:3