Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Walter Kober, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 551
Siege 282
Niederlagen 269
Siegerquote 51.2%
RC-Punkte 1449
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
17.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
17.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:0
14.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Christian Vretscha (FKI5) 3:0
14.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 2:3
14.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:2
15.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:0
15.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:0
19.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 3:2
19.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
19.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 3:0
21.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
21.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 2:3
21.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
11.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN3) 3:2
11.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:1
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 2:3
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Fuchs (IND3) 3:1
08.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
08.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:2
08.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT4) 3:0
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 0:3
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:1
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Mariia Lytvyn (IND4) 3:2
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 1:3
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:2
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Martin Kern (UTT1) 0:3
28.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 2:3
28.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
28.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:0
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 1:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 2:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 1:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matteo Maresch (IND5) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:1
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 2:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
11.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Tobias Holter (IND3) 2:3