Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karl Vonwald, WSV Liezen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S85
Verein WSV Liezen
Spiele 516
Siege 187
Niederlagen 329
Siegerquote 36.2%
RC-Punkte 1085
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Christoph Edelsbacher (SGAA2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Mario Zach (SGAA2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Stephan Pfatschbacher (ADM1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) 2:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Ernst Lux (WOER3) 2:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Marc Friedl (WOER3) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Hans Kleewein (ADM2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Erich Fössl (ADM2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Franz Winkler (ADM2) 2:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Günter Steiner (WOER2) 1:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 7 Hannes Reiter (SÖLK2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 7 Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) 3:2
01.11.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Mario Zach (SGAA2) 2:3
01.11.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Markus Trafella (SGAA2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Stephan Pfatschbacher (ADM1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Michael Reiter (ADM1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Ernst Lux (WOER3) 3:2
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Beate Lux (WOER3) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Erich Fössl (ADM2) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Josef Fössl (ADM2) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Franz Winkler (ADM2) 2:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Günter Steiner (WOER2) 2:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Franz Frank (WOER2) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Alexander Mayer (LEO4) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:2
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Johann Huber (WOER1) 2:3
26.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
26.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
26.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
20.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 0:3
20.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 1:3
11.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 1:3
11.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ1) 0:3
06.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
06.04.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Michael Riegler (KAPF5) 1:3
23.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Hanspeter Mayer (LGW1) 3:0
23.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 1:3
16.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 2:3
16.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 0:3
16.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Thomas Menhard (BRE2) 1:3
06.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Tobias Neuhold (LEO4) 2:3
06.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Paul Pircher (LEO4) 0:3
02.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Andreas Kaiser (TROF1) 1:3
02.03.2018 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:0