Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erwin Rosenbichler, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Spiele 408
Siege 152
Niederlagen 256
Siegerquote 37.3%
RC-Punkte 1092
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Martin Anzenberger (LEO8) 0:3
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Erwin Krase (LEO8) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:2
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 2:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:1
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:1
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:2
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Holger Ott (LEO5) 1:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 1:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:2
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Holger Ott (LEO6) 1:3
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:1
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Florian Prager (MAZ2) 3:0
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Iris Cordic (BEBU2) 3:2
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Rosa Sauer (BEBU2) 0:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
23.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Rosa Sauer (BEBU2) 0:3
23.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 1:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 David Kamensek (LEO5) 3:1
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Alexander Mayer (LEO5) 0:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Nico Harecker (LEO5) 0:3
09.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 3:1
09.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:0
30.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 0:3
30.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
25.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Manuel Wörndle (TROF3) 0:3
25.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Stefan Mayr (TROF3) 1:3
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Michael Kraus (KAPF7) 0:3
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
12.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Werner Winkler (KAPF7) 3:0
05.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF6) 0:3