Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Moser, IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein IGE TTV St.Peter/Sulmtal
Spiele 217
Siege 119
Niederlagen 98
Siegerquote 54.8%
RC-Punkte 1226
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:1
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 2:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Erich Focke (VOI2) 2:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 August Wieser (VOI2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:0
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:2
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Franz Haas (SGÜDB6) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 2:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:1
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Kurt Jagersbacher (RETZ1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:2
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 August Wieser (VOI2) 2:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Anton Störi (VOI2) 2:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:2
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:1
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:2
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:2
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 2:3
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3